Dadanur Enterprise
EPB registered Waste Cotton Fabric
Garment Stock Lot
Cotton Rags
Waste Cotton
Factory Details
- Address: 19/1, Shahid Nazrul Islam Sarak, Fakirbanu, Wari, Dhaka-1203
- Thana: Wari
- District: Dhaka
HS Codes
Track-suits, ski-suits and swimwear, knitted or crocheted
Other garments, knitted or crocheted, nes
Garments made up of knitted or crocheted fabrics of 59.03, 59.06, 59.07
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 583
More like this
View allEPB Cotton Rags Wasted Jhoot Cotton Yarn Waste
Mayer Dowa Enterprise
179, North Laxman Khula
Bandar, Narayanganj
EPB Cotton Rags
Ikiagi Corporation
888/1, 6th Floor, Shewrapara, Kafrul, Dhaka, Kafrul, Dhaka
Kafrul, Dhaka
EPB Natural Gam Jute goods Household Articles of Iron Areca Nut Fish Cotton Rags Garments Stock Lot
ANIKA INTERNATIONAL
MONIHAR MORE KHULNA ROAD, KOTWALI, JASHORE.
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Waste Cotton Jhoote waste cotton Waste Cotton Fabric
Love Fashions & Garments
Karimer 2nd No Gate, Beltola, Dewaliabari, Konabari, Gazipur
Konabari, Gazipur
EPB Cotton Yarn Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
M/s. Khan Enterprise
dhamghor, 1 No D.C Mills
Bandar, Narayanganj
EPB Garment Stock Lot Jute goods Fish Natural Gam
M/S. Araf Enterprise
Hazirali, Jhikargacha, Jashore
Jhikargasa, Jessore
EPB Waste Cotton Fabric
Classic Cotton Clips
E.Delpara, Kutubpur, Fatulla, Narayanganj
Fatullah, Narayanganj
EPB Cotton Rags Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice
H & Z Design
Daag-1180, Nurerchala
Vatara, Dhaka
EPB Jute goods Fish Waste Cotton Cotton Rags
M/S D P Enterprise
Talora Bazar, Talara, Bogura
Dhubcharia, Bogra
EPB Cotton Rags Natural Gam Areca Nut Rice Bran
M/S Ekushey Traders
Association Road Nurjahan Manson (1st Floor) Benapole, Jashore.
Benapol Port, Jessore
