Mojib Traders
EPB registered Sharee
Mosquito Net
Cotton Rags
Orna
Factory Details
- Address: 109, Siddique Bazar,
- Thana: Bangshal
- District: Dhaka
HS Codes
Woven fabrics of cotton, with >=85% cotton, but <200g/m2
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Latest Products
View allContacts
Primary
Mojibur Rahman
abdurrahim1980@gmail.com
abdurrahim1980@gmail.com
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 473
More like this
View allEPB Cotton Rags Dry Fish Fish
R B Trading
Resourceful Paltan City 1108/A, 51/A, Purana Paltan
Paltan Model, Dhaka
EPB Cotton Rags Orna Saree Jute goods Synthetic Yarn Cotton Knitted Fabric Cap Lungi
M/S Haque & Haque Stores
24, Natun Bazar, Approach Road, Khulna
Khulna Sadar, Khulna
EPB Mosquito Net Fishing Net
S. B ENTERPRISE
Kallanpur, Noyagolahat, Chapainawabganj.
Nababganj, Chapainawabganj
EPB Cotton Rags Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Yarn Waste Garment Stock Lot
M/s. A. D Enterprise
Holding-141, Haluaghat, Mymensingh
Haluaghat, Mymensingh
EPB Cotton Knitted Fabric Synthetic Filaments Cotton Rags Natural Gam Fish Stock lot
M/S. J S AND SONS
SOTO ANCHRA MORE, BENAPOLE, JASHORE.
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Cotton Rags Fish Jute Yarn Natural Gam Betel Nut
M/S Khatungonj Trading
259, Khatungonj, Chattogram
Kotwali, Chittagong
EPB Cotton Rags Cap
Sky Tex Corporation
39/1, Banga Bandu Avenue, Room No- 60, Khadar Market Shopping Complex (5th Floor)
Ramna Model, Dhaka
EPB Saree Cotton Rags Lungi Garments Wasted Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Yarn Waste
Anirban Traders
Kalir Bazar, Sherpur Town
Sherpur Sadar, Sherpur
EPB Cotton Rags Rice Bran Oil
Universal International BD
377, Raipara, Puratan Kasba
Kotowali, Jessore
