GREENTECH JUTEX INDUSTRIES LTD.
EPB registered Jute Bag
Jute goods
Raw jute
Jute Yarn
Jute
Factory Details
- Address: 2/49 Latif Dawany Jute Mills Sarak, Staff Quarter
- Thana: Demra
- District: Dhaka
HS Codes
Jute, etc (excl. flax...), not spun; tow and waste of these fibres
Yarn of jute or of other textile bast fibres of 53.03
Woven fabrics of jute or of other textile bast fibres, of 53.03
Sacks and bags, used for packing goods
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 1678
More like this
View allEPB EU Jute goods
Madina Jute Industries Limited
Lily Pond Centre (23rd Floor), 3 R.K. Mission Road
Motijheel, Dhaka
EPB Jute goods Vegetables Fruits Gravel (Stone) Crabs Mixture Vegetables
M/s. Md. Shafiqul Islam
Radhangar, Akhaura, Brahmanbaria
Akhaora, Brahmanbaria
EPB Jute goods Plastic Recycle product Jute Molasses PVC Door
S. B. Trade International
12/B, B.K. Ganguli Lane, Kayettuli
Bangshal, Dhaka
EPB Raw jute Jute goods
A.M. Jute Industries Ltd.
Sadarbera, Talma, Nagar Kanda, Faridpur
Nagarkanda, Faridpur
EPB Jute goods Natural Gam Fish Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Stock lot
K N S TRADING
JAGADANANDAKATI, TALA, SATKHIRA.
Tala, Satkhira
