BAKUL COMPOSITE AGRO INDUSTRIES
EPB registered Raw jute
Lungi
Jhoote waste cotton
Cotton Rags
T- Shirt
Saree
Factory Details
- Address: House-170/2, Islampur, Chapai Nawabganj
- Thana: Nababganj
- District: Chapainawabganj
HS Codes
T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Jute, etc (excl. flax...), not spun; tow and waste of these fibres
Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, etc
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
Waste (incl. noils, yarn waste and garnetted stock), of man-made fibres
Other knitted or crocheted fabrics
Knotted netting of twine, cordage or rope; made up fishing nets, etc
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 912
More like this
View allEPB T- Shirt Saree Jhoote waste cotton Raw jute Stick Lac Lungi
MA ENTERPRISE
Shonamosjid Land Port, Shibganj, Chapainawabganj.
Shibganj, Chapainawabganj
EPB Raw jute
M/S SARKAR TRADING
MOSHINDA KANDIPARA, SHIKARPUR, GURUDASPUR, NATORE.
Boraigram, Natore
EPB Jhoote waste cotton
A. K. Enterprise
Masimpur, Co-Operative Market, Nishat Nagar, Milgate
Tongi, Gazipur
EPB Cotton Yarn Jhoote waste cotton Jhoot Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Rice Bran Oil Raw jute
M/s. Shuvo Enterprise
Khamar Andharijhar, Bhurungamari, Kurigram
Burunggamari, Kurigram
EPB Cotton Rags Stock lot Areca Nut Fish
AFROJA INTERNATIONAL
SECTOR NO-2, PLOT NO-34/1, FLOOR-07, NOTUN UPOSHOHOR, JASHOR
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
ARFEEN TEX INTERNATIONAL
Jalkuri Medical Road, Jalkuri
Siddhirgonj, Narayanganj
EPB Fruits Vegetables Jute goods Zed Ovary Root Cotton Yarn Waste Cotton Rags
VIP Fashion
383, Hospital Road, Kaliganj, Jhenaidah
Kaligonj, Jhenaidah
EPB Jute Cotton Rags T- Shirt Jhoote waste cotton Jute goods Stick Lac
M/S Jahanara Enterprize
Faradpur, Premtoli
Godabari, Rajshahi
