ZAINAB INTERNATIONAL BD
EPB registered Natural Gam
Fish
Rice Bran Oil
Cotton Rags
Jute goods
Garments Stock Lot
Factory Details
- Address: SHEKH HATI, BABLATOLA, JASHORE SADAR, JASHORE.
- Thana: Kotowali
- District: Jessore
HS Codes
Brans, sharps and other residues, derived from working of ceareals, etc
Other fixed vegetable fats and oils (incl. jojoba oil) and fractions
Lac; natural gums, resins, gum-resins, and balsams
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Yarn of jute or of other textile bast fibres of 53.03
Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, etc
Fish, fresh or chilled (excl. those of 03.04)
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 1871
More like this
View allEPB Jute goods Natural Gam Fish Mahagoni Cotton Rags Stock lot
Sinthia International
House No: 281, Bejpara Main Road, Sadar, Jashore
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB EU Jute goods
Nabarun Jute Mills Limited
Ambon Complex (10th & 11th Floor), 99 Mohakhali C/A,
Gulshan, Dhaka
EPB Cotton Rags Cotton Yarn Waste Waste Cotton Fabric Jhoote waste cotton
M/s. Salim Enterprise
Dewalia Bari, Konabari, Gazipur
Konabari, Gazipur
EPB Garment Stock Lot Jute goods Natural Gam
M/S. SEN ENTERPRISE
SINGARI BAZAR, BHUGILHAT, ABHYNAGAR, NOAPARA, JESSORE.
Avoynagar, Jessore
EPB Jute goods Plastic Hanger Nylon Cable Ties
D M International Ltd.
Muktarpur, BSCIC Industrial Estate, Plot NO.S 19,20,21 (part)
Munsiganj Sadar, Munsiganj
EPB Cotton Yarn Waste Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
SM Cotton Rags
Borabo, Sakassor, Kaliakair, Gazipur
Kaliakoir, Gazipur
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Yarn Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
M/s. Samima Trading
Puraton Kasba, Kodam Tola, BB Road, Jessore, Sadar Jessore
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Stock lot Fish Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Jute goods DORB Natural Gam
ASHFI ENTERPRISE
818, BAITUS SALAM JAME MASJID COMPLEX, DONIA, DHAKA-1236.
Kadamtoli, Dhaka
EPB Cotton Rags
DHAKA GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY
House - 106, Nolvog, Nishatnagar, Turag, Dhaka - 1230.
Turag, Dhaka
