M/s Vai Vai International
EPB registered Cotton Rags
Waste Cotton Fabric
Jhoote waste cotton
Waste Cotton
Cotton Yarn
Factory Details
- Address: Burimari Sthala Bandar, Grameen Tower er Pashe, Burimari, Patgram, Lalmonirhat
- Thana: Patgram
- District: Lalmonirhat
HS Codes
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 636
More like this
View allEPB Stock lot Waste Cotton Cotton Knitted Fabric
M/S M.Wahid Enterprise
Holding - 0605-01, Shop No.- 0605-01, Piari Mohon Road, Nazir Sankorpur, Sadar, Jashore.
EPB Waste Cotton Cotton Rags Jute goods Agricultural
Tarafder (L) Enterprise
712, Noapara, Abhaynagar, Jashore
Avoynagar, Jessore
EPB Furniture Waste Cotton Fish Vegetables
M/S. Bipul Enterprise
38/1, Radika Mohon Bosak Lane
Kotwali, Dhaka
EPB Stock lot Fish Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Jute goods DORB Natural Gam
ASHFI ENTERPRISE
818, BAITUS SALAM JAME MASJID COMPLEX, DONIA, DHAKA-1236.
Kadamtoli, Dhaka
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Waste Cotton Cotton Yarn
M/S. Melon Cloth Store
Hashi Shopping Center, Station Road; Kotwali PS-Rangpur-5400; Bangladesh.
Kotwali, Rangpur
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Yarn Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
M/s. Samima Trading
Puraton Kasba, Kodam Tola, BB Road, Jessore, Sadar Jessore
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Cotton Knitted Fabric Synthetic Filaments Cotton Rags Natural Gam Fish Stock lot
M/S. J S AND SONS
SOTO ANCHRA MORE, BENAPOLE, JASHORE.
Benapol Port, Jessore
