Raiyan International
EPB registered Jhoote waste cotton
Cotton Rags
Garment Stock Lot
Factory Details
- Address: 24, Nabipur Lane, Hazaribagh, Dhaka-1209
- Thana: Hazaribag
- District: Dhaka
HS Codes
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, etc
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 534
More like this
View allEPB Agricultural Fish Rice Bran Oil Stick Lac Stock lot Areca Nut Jute Cotton Rags Rice Bran Sesame Oil Cotton Yarn Rice Bran Crude Oil
Adib Printing and Packaging
Jail Road, Beltola, Sador Jashore
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Fish Cotton Rags Cap Jhoote waste cotton Synthetic Filaments Yarn Lungi Cotton Knitted Fabric Sharee Jute goods Heads & Reeds for Cotton Machinery Scarve Urna Stock lot Wasted Jhoot
Anowara Parvin
24, Notun Bazar, Approach Road, Khulna
Khulna Sadar, Khulna
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Rags
M/S. ABDULLAH TRADERS
South ramchandrapur
Pabna, Pabna
EPB Waste Cotton Jute goods Cotton Rags Vegetables Fish
M/S Mehedi Enterprise
B-Block Bazar, New Upasohor, Sadar, Jashore
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Lungi Raw jute Rope Book Rice Bran Oil Cotton Rags Sharee Cotton Yarn Jhoote waste cotton Plastic Houseware Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Plastic Furniture
M S Traders
Uttar Boldia,
Burunggamari, Kurigram
EPB Fish Stock lot Cotton Rags Natural Gam
RAHMAN AND BROTHERS
BENAPOLE BAZAR, BENAPOLE, JASHORE.
Benapol Port, Jessore
EPB Cotton Rags Cotton Yarn Waste Jhoote waste cotton
M/S. MOLLA TRADERS
SARDIAR, PO: SHAKHARI PARA PS: ATAIKULA
Ataeikula, Pabna
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Jute goods Household Articles of Iron Coconut Broom Stick Fish Natural Gam
MUSKAN INTERNATIONAL
HOLDING NO. 0519, ITAGACHA POSHCHIMPARA, BANKAL, SATKHIRA.
Shatkhira, Satkhira
EPB Cotton Rags Natural Gam Garment Stock Lot Agricultural
Hasan International
01, Khulna Road, Bacchar, Hustala,
Kotowali, Jessore
