Mast Trade International
EPB registered Cotton Yarn Waste
T- Shirt
Cotton Rags
Factory Details
- Address: 100/2, Azim Market, Godnail Road
- Thana: Siddhirgonj
- District: Narayanganj
HS Codes
T-shirts, singlets and other vests, knitted or crocheted
Used or new rags, scrap twine, cordage, rope and cables of textiles
Woven fabrics of cotton, with >=85% cotton, >=200g/m2
Cotton, carded or combed
Men's or boys' suits, ensembles, jackets, blazers, trousers, etc
Jerseys, pullovers, cardigans and similar articles, knitted or crocheted
Men's or boys' shirts, knitted or crocheted
Cotton waste (incl. yarn waste and garnetted stock)
True hemp, not spun; towand waste of true hemp (incl. yarn waste...)
Latest Products
View allContacts
- Published: Jun 30, 2025
- Updated: Jun 30, 2025
- Views: 445
More like this
View allEPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Yarn Waste
DAIMOND INTERNATIONAL
228, Faidabad, Faidabad Madrasha, Dakshinkhan
Daskhinkhan, Dhaka
EPB Dried Shrimp Shell Cotton Rags Fish Scales
M/S Nahar Traders
82, Sultan Ahammed Road, Khulna
Khulna Sadar, Khulna
EPB Cotton Yarn Waste Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags
SM Cotton Rags
Borabo, Sakassor, Kaliakair, Gazipur
Kaliakoir, Gazipur
EPB Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Cotton Rags Waste Cotton Jute goods Household Articles of Iron Coconut Broom Stick Fish Natural Gam
MUSKAN INTERNATIONAL
HOLDING NO. 0519, ITAGACHA POSHCHIMPARA, BANKAL, SATKHIRA.
Shatkhira, Satkhira
EPB Jhoote waste cotton Cotton Rags Fish Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Sharee
FARIEA INTERNATIONAL
57,NARAIL ROAD,NILA SUPUR MARKET UNDER GROUND, JASHORE.
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Waste Cotton Garment Stock Lot Cotton Rags
M/s. M N Trade International
Akhaura Checkpost
Akhaora, Brahmanbaria
EPB Sewing Thread Cotton Rags Cotton Knitted Fabric Scarves orna
M/S ABRAR INTERNATIONAL
Bhomra Landport , Bhomra
Shatkhira, Satkhira
EPB Stock lot Areca Nut Jute Fish Natural Gam Cotton Rags
M/S. JERIN ENTERPRISE
17, PETERSON ROAD, PURATON KASBA, JASHORE.
Kotowali, Jessore
EPB Vegetables Garments stock lot and waste cotton Fabrice Jute goods Cotton Rags Fish Natural Gam
MOHATAB AND SONS
BENAPOLE BAZAR, BENAPOLE, JASHORE.
Benapol Port, Jessore
